The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevJuly 2015Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
27
      1
* 10:30 AM-River Park Branch Storytime!
* 5:30 PM-ACA

2
* 2:00 PM-Sew What
* 6:00 PM-River Park West Neighborhood

3


4
* All Day-Holiday/Closings


W
e
e
k
28
5


6
* 10:00 AM-Watercolor Maidens

7
* 6:00 PM-Superheroes from the American Red Cross

8
* 10:30 AM-River Park Branch Storytime!
* 5:30 PM-ACA

9
* 6:00 PM-River Park Neighborhood Assocation

10


11
* 10:00 AM-CSI


W
e
e
k
29
12


13
* 10:00 AM-Watercolor Maidens
* 2:00 PM-Zoo-per Hero Animals

14
* 3:00 PM-John Adams Class of 1960
* 6:30 PM-La Leche League of South Bend

15
* 10:30 AM-River Park Branch Storytime!
* 5:30 PM-ACA

16
* 2:00 PM-Sew What
* 6:00 PM-RPNA

17


18
* 10:00 AM-Michiana Babywearers


W
e
e
k
30
19


20
* 10:00 AM-Watercolor Maidens

21
* 7:00 PM-Michiana Writer's Workshop

22
* 10:30 AM-River Park Branch Storytime!
* 5:30 PM-ACA

23
* 5:30 PM-Frack Free Michiana

24


25



W
e
e
k
31
26


27
* 10:00 AM-Watercolor Maidens
* 2:00 PM-Roz Puppets presents: Jack and the Beanstalk

28


29
* 10:30 AM-River Park Branch Storytime!
* 5:30 PM-ACA

30


31


 

W
e
e
k
32
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev July 2015 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.