The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevFebruary 2016Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
6
  1
* 10:00 AM-Candy Land Adventures
* 11:30 AM-P.E.O. Philanthropic Education Organization

2
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers

3
* 10:00 AM-Council Oak Rug Hookers
* 10:00 AM-United States Bankruptcy Court, Northern District of Indiana
* 10:15 AM-Centre Branch Storytime

4
* 4:00 PM-Discovering the Science of Music

5


6
* 10:00 AM-Council Oak Woodcarvers Club
* 10:00 AM-Riverbend quilt guild


W
e
e
k
7
7


8
* 5:30 PM-Cub Scouts

9
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 1:00 PM-Normain Homemakers Club
* 5:30 PM-Centre Branch - University of Notre Dame Free Tax Assistance
* 6:30 PM-SCA Barony of the White Waters

10
* 10:15 AM-Centre Branch Storytime
* 4:00 PM-Valentine Make-and-Take Craft

11
* 4:00 PM-After School Hang-Out

12


13
* 10:00 AM-Hoosier Heartland ANG Chapter
* 12:30 PM-Schuyler Colfax DAR- South Bend -
* 4:30 PM-Heart Breakers Ball


W
e
e
k
8
14


15
* 1:00 PM-Riverbend Haiku

16
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 5:30 PM-Centre Branch - University of Notre Dame Free Tax Assistance
* 6:00 PM-St. Joseph County SWCD

17
* 10:15 AM-Centre Branch Storytime

18
* 6:30 PM-Neighborhood book club
* 7:00 PM-Michiana Astronomical Society

19


20
* 10:00 AM-Council Oak Woodcarvers Club
* 10:00 AM-Read to a Canine Friend


W
e
e
k
9
21


22


23
* 10:30 AM-Tuesday Talkers
* 5:30 PM-Centre Branch - University of Notre Dame Free Tax Assistance
* 6:00 PM-Tuesday Knitters

24
* 10:00 AM-Beth's Sewing Ladies
* 10:15 AM-Centre Branch Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Royal Oaks Estates

25
* 11:30 AM-Youth Service Bureau of St. Joseph County, Inc
* 7:00 PM-South Bend Radio Control Club, Inc.

26


27
* 10:00 AM-The Garden Quarter, Inc
* 3:00 PM-Christ Chapel


W
e
e
k
10
28


29


         

W
e
e
k
11
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev February 2016 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.