The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevApril 2014Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
14
    1
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 1:00 PM-Laura prater
* 6:00 PM-Knitters Club
* 6:30 PM-Monster Mash with the South Bend Contra Dancers

2
* 10:15 AM-Lapsit @ Francis Branch
* 12:30 PM-AA 50 minute group

3
* 6:00 PM-TRI VALLEY R/C CLUB

4
* 10:00 AM-Girl scout troop 30159
* 10:00 AM-Trinity Case Management

5
* 1:00 PM-AA womens group
* 1:30 PM-Delta Sigma Theta South Bend Alumnae Chapter


W
e
e
k
15
6


7
* All Day-Make-It-Take-It Monster Hands
* 10:00 AM-AARP Free Tax Assistance
* 10:00 AM-AARP Free Tax Assistance
* 5:30 PM-Knute Rockne Memorial Kiwanis Club of Granger

8
* 10:00 AM-Embroiderer''s Guild - Dragging Threads
* 1:00 PM-Laura prater
* 6:00 PM-Country Village Homeowners Association

9
* 12:00 PM-AA 50 minute group
* 2:30 PM-Villas at Georgetown North Board of Directors

10
* 11:00 AM-Forever Learning - Book Club

11
* 10:00 AM-Clara Shirley China Parintins Club
* 10:00 AM-The Scrapy Quilters

12
* 11:00 AM-Children Learn Russian
* 12:00 PM-Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
* 1:00 PM-AA womens group


W
e
e
k
16
13


14
* 5:30 PM-Northern Indiana Railway Society

15
* 1:00 PM-Laura prater

16
* 12:00 PM-AA 50 minute group

17
* 3:30 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00268
* 6:00 PM-Button Buddies
* 6:30 PM-Carriage Hills Homeowners Association

18
* 10:00 AM-Sewing Group

19
* 10:30 AM-St Joe County 4H shooting sports-muzzloading
* 1:00 PM-AA womens group


W
e
e
k
17
20


21
* 5:30 PM-Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc

22
* 1:00 PM-Laura prater

23
* 10:00 AM-Frankenstein Breakfast Book Discussion with Tricia Sloma and Hank Herreman
* 1:00 PM-Rich and Poor Book Club
* 1:30 PM-AA 50 minute group

24
* 11:00 AM-Forever Learning - Book Club
* 6:00 PM-Arlington Swimming Pool

25
* 10:00 AM-Girl scout troop 30159
* 10:00 AM-The Quilters

26
* 10:30 AM-St Joe County 4H shooting sports-muzzloading
* 1:00 PM-AA womens group


W
e
e
k
18
27


28


29
* 10:00 AM-Trinity Case Management
* 1:00 PM-Laura prater
* 6:00 PM-Arlington swim pool

30
* 12:00 PM-AA 50 minute group

     

W
e
e
k
19
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev April 2014 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.