The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed Language:    
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevFebruary 2016Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
6
  1
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

2
* 10:00 AM-Dean ornish
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 6:00 PM-Knitters Club
* 6:30 PM-Yoga Basics

3
* 10:00 AM-Pat's sewing
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA
* 5:30 PM-Michiana Amateur Radio Club, Inc.

4
* 10:30 AM-The Michiana Moms Group
* 6:00 PM-Tri-Valley Radio Control Club
* 6:30 PM-Clay-Granger Lions Club

5
* 10:30 AM-Fiber Friends

6
* 10:00 AM-Sewing Machine Quilting Group
* 10:30 AM-Children Learn Russian (beginners)
* 1:00 PM-AA
* 3:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00087


W
e
e
k
7
7


8
* 10:00 AM-Ornish
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 3:30 PM-The Michiana Moms Group

9
* 10:00 AM-Embroider's Guild
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 1:30 PM-Ladies book club
* 6:30 PM-Country Village in Georgetown Association
* 6:30 PM-Cub Scouts Pack 10 Den 5

10
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA

11
* 11:00 AM-Book Bags Book Club
* 6:30 PM-Cub Scouts Pack 10 Den 3

12
* 10:00 AM-Claire Shivley China Painters

13
* 10:00 AM-Children Learn Russian (beginners)
* 10:30 AM-Children Learn Russian - Intermediate Level
* 11:30 AM-Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc. Eta Mu Omega Chapter
* 1:00 PM-AA
* 3:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop 00087


W
e
e
k
8
14


15
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 11:00 AM-Book Talkers

16
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 10:30 AM-St Joseph Health System
* 2:30 PM-Villas at Georgetown North Homeowners Assoc.
* 5:00 PM-Farmington Hills Homeowners Assoc
* 6:00 PM-Radio Amateur Civil Emergency Service of St. Joseph Co.

17
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 11:00 AM-Color Your World! Coloring Club for Adults
* 12:00 PM-AA

18
* 1:00 PM-Notre Dame Law School Book Club
* 7:00 PM-The River Valley Rabbit Club

19


20
* 10:30 AM-Area 12 of Toastmasters International
* 1:00 PM-AA


W
e
e
k
9
21


22
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

23
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Storytime
* 7:00 PM-Vegan Reads, Vegans of Michiana

24
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit
* 12:00 PM-AA

25
* 10:30 AM-`Garden Club of Michiana
* 6:00 PM-Farmington Square Homeowners Association

26
* 10:30 AM-The Michiana Moms Group

27
* 10:30 AM-Children Learn Russian - Intermediate Level
* 1:00 PM-AA


W
e
e
k
10
28


29
* 10:15 AM-Francis Branch Lapsit

         

W
e
e
k
11
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev February 2016 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.